★Kawaii (◕〝◕)

Hello (*^-^*) It's so hot today in Thai!!!!(>__<) I am at work.!!!!No friends have time to chat with me...kawaisou ❤ Yay!!!!Finally my lovely friend did her blog...She is Pang^^I will show her pics in my blog soon..Pang and I like Japanese kids.They are soooo cute...I wanted to kiss all of them!! (⌒ε⌒*) Chu!!!I talked English to 6 years old boy.His English was so good..Maybe better than me lol..`•.¸¸.ஐ ✿Here is the conversation!!
(◕‿◕✿) : How old are you???
(◕〝◕) : I am 6 years old.
(◕‿◕✿) : How are you???
(◕〝◕) : I am happy.^^
Hey!!! "I want to have 10 kids"...haha\(O^-^O)/

No comments:

Post a Comment